22.05.2010

Tocadisco, Marc Romboy & Franksen

Warmup

Franksen
  • 20:00 The Timewriter - Kesselhaus Days (Plastic City - PLAC 072-4)
  • 20:05 Burnski - Coming Home (2020 Vision - VIS 197)
  • 20:09 Wolf & Lamb - Want Your Money/Dyed Soundorom Mix (Wolf & Lamb/Promo - Promo)
  • 20:14 Gorge - My Boots (8 Bit Records/Promo - Promo)
  • 20:19 Paul Rogers, Pete Tong - Get It (Toolroom Records - TOOL 088)
  • 20:24 Marc Romboy, Smokin Jo - What Is This? (Dirt Crew Recordings - DIRT 037)
  • 20:29 Marc Romboy - Side FX/Konrad Black Mix (Systematic Recordings - SYST 0083)
  • 20:33 LFO - LFO (Warp Records - WAP 005)

Classics DJ Set Marc Romboy
  • 20:40 Maurizio - M04A (Basic Channel - )
  • 20:44 Mood II Swing - Move me (Music For Your Ears - MF 05)
  • 20:48 Traffic Signs - The big fake (Traffic Signs - TS 1)
  • 20:53 Secret Cinema - Timeless altitude (Music Man Records - MM 003)
  • 20:58 Daniel Bell - Work that s*** (Klang - Klang 015)
  • 21:02 Dave Clarke - Wisdom to the wise (Bush - Bush 1015)
  • 21:07 Technasia - Force/Marc Romboy Edit (Technorient/Promo - Promo)
  • 21:12 Technasia - Final quadrant (Tachnasia Records - TA 104 LP)
  • 21:16 New Order - Blue Monday (Factory - FAC 073)
  • 21:21 Slam - Postive Education/D'Julz Remix (Soma Records - SOMA 264)
  • 21:25 Kevin Saunderson - Good life/Mathew Jonson Remix (KMS - KMS History CD 1)
  • 21:30 Phuture - Acid trax (Who's That Beat - WHOS 06)
  • 21:35 Lil Louis - Blackout Phase 1 (Mathematics - MATH 013)
  • 21:40 Chicken Lips - He not in (Azuli - AZNY 163)
  • 21:46 Marc Romboy Vs. Stephan Bodzin - Luna (Systematic Recordings - SYST 014)
  • 21:51 Laurent Garnier - Wake up (Fnac Music Dance Division - Fnac 590186)
 

Peak Time

Tocadisco
  • 22:00 SIS - Breakdown (Cocoon Recordings - COR074)
  • 22:05 Oliver Koletzki - Kusskompatibel (Stil Vor Talent - SVT036)
  • 22:10 Nelski - Body Pop (Radioslave RMX) (Rising Music - RIM026R)
  • 22:17 Simon Baker - The Trick (2020 Vision Recordings - VIS197B)
  • 22:23 Desert Dwellers - Trail of Nomads (Alex Kenji RMX) (Desert Trax - DSTX013)
  • 22:27 Sabb feat. Dark Beat - Balkanika (Mendo RMX) (Promo - Promo)
  • 22:33 Cesaria Evora - Angola (Carl Craig RMX) (Lusafrica - 82876 51086 1)
  • 22:38 Tim Green & Emmerson Todd - Make Me (Get Physical Music - GPMDIGI004)
  • 22:45 Stirct Border - Reboot Me (Suara - SUARASHOWROOM8)
  • 22:52 Andre Galuzzi & Dana Ruh - Mauersegler (Ostgut Ton - OTON035)
  • 22:56 Chus & Rob Mirage - Still Beating (Defected - DFTD243D1)
  • 23:01 Kaiserdisco - Aguja (MBF - MBF12064)
  • 23:08 Freax Brothers - Burn My Ghettoblaster (Promo - Promo)
  • 23:12 Mendo & Danny Serano - Kumbha (Bouq - bouq004)
  • 23:17 Nyra & Darius Syrossian - Luis Conte (Viva Music - VIVA049)
  • 23:21 Toolman - Gold Bunny (MBD - MBDS01)
  • 23:25 Sascha Breamer - Club Food (Dirtybird - Promo)
  • 23:29 Renaissance Man - What is Guru (Sound Pellegrino - snp004)
  • 23:34 Dee-Lux - Hot Hot Hot (Serious Records - SERR001B)
  • 23:38 Nouveau Yorican - Jackit (Mixpak Records - Promo)
  • 23:42 Gregori Klosmann & Danny Wild - Kixxx (Spinnin Records - Promo)
  • 23:46 Colonel Abrams - Trapped (Le Bien Et Le Mal Recordings - BienLTD001)
  • 23:52 Bubble Machine - Impure Imagination (House Planet - Promo)
  • 23:57 Mark Knight & Dirty South - Stopover (Toolroom Records - TRAX078012)
 

Rewind

 
Redaktion: gesc
Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.05.2010, 15:24 Uhr